Salient Features

Online Bus ticket booking

Return Bus Tickets

Online Payment

Customer Support

Latest News

All Routes

  • Indore - Mumbai
    D: 08:15 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Indore - Nashik
    D: 08:15 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Indore - Dhulia
    D: 08:15 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Indore - Malegaon
    D: 08:15 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Indore - Mumbai
    D: 09:15 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Indore - Nashik
    D: 09:15 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Indore - Malegaon
    D: 09:15 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Indore - Dhulia
    D: 09:15 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Indore - Pune
    D: 09:00 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Indore - Shirdi
    D: 09:00 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Indore - Ahmednagar
    D: 09:00 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Dhamnod - Pune
    D: 10:50 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Dhamnod - Shirdi
    D: 10:50 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Khalghat - Pune
    D: 11:00 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Khalghat - Shirdi
    D: 11:00 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Julwania - Pune
    D: 11:35 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Julwania - Shirdi
    D: 11:35 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Julwania - Ahmednagar
    D: 11:35 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Sendhwa - Ahmednagar
    D: 11:55 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Sendhwa - Shirdi
    D: 11:55 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Sendhwa - Pune
    D: 11:55 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Indore - Surat
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Indore - Bharuch
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Indore - Baroda
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Indore - Ankleshwar
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Badnagar - Baroda
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Indore - Godhra
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Indore - Halol
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Indore - Kalol
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ujjain - Bharuch
    D: 09:45 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ujjain - Surat
    D: 09:45 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ujjain - Ankleshwar
    D: 09:45 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ujjain - Baroda
    D: 09:45 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Badnagar - Surat
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Badnagar - Bharuch
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Badnawar - Surat
    D: 11:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Badnawar - Bharuch
    D: 11:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Badnawar - Baroda
    D: 11:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Badnagar - Ankleshwar
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Badnawar - Ankleshwar
    D: 11:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Indore - Pune
    D: 09:30 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Indore - Ahmednagar
    D: 09:30 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Indore - Shirdi
    D: 09:30 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Indore - Malegaon
    D: 09:30 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Indore - Dhulia
    D: 09:30 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Pune - Indore
    D: 08:30 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Ahmednagar - Indore
    D: 11:30 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Mumbai - Indore
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Nashik - Indore
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Pune - Indore
    D: 06:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Ahmednagar - Indore
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Indore - Rajkot
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Indore - Chotila
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Indore - Baroda
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Indore - Kalol
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Indore - Halol
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Indore - Limbdi
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Indore - Anand
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Ujjain - Rajkot
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Ujjain - Chotila
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Ujjain - Baroda
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Ujjain - Kalol
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Ujjain - Halol
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Ujjain - Limbdi
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Ujjain - Anand
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Indore - Mumbai
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Indore - Nashik
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Indore - Dhulia
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Indore - Malegaon
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC

Gallery

Amenities

Emergency Exit

Hammer

Headset

Water Bottle

WI-FI

CC Camera

Wish you a Happy and Comfortable Journey

booking-confirm booking-cancel search-results service-details ticket-details phone-blocking-to-ebooking> 404> 410>

Please Enter Your Details

Success

Thank you, Message has been sent successfully